COORDINATORI DI CLASSE E SEGRETARI A.S. 2021.2022

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

SEGRETARIO

1ATL

LATTANZI

BARNI

1BMME

MACINATI

DOSSENA

1CMME

CURRO’

SALVADORI

1DMME

FEDELE

IADANZA

1EIT

BROGI

CRESCENZO

1FIT

POMICINO

BAGNOLI

1GIT

TROIANO

GATTUSO

1HIT

SALVADORI

MARCONI

1IIT

MASI

PAGNINI

1LIT

VITALI

LUCANTE

1MIT

CIARAMELLA

RIZZIO

1NEE

TANZINI

FRANCESCHINI

1OEE

CRAPIS

GRACEFFA

     

2ATL

FAGGIONI

DI FRUSCIA

2BMME

FRANCHI MICHELI

MANGIONE

2CMME

REBESCHINI

TANZINI

2DIT

LEONE

BRUNI

2EIT

CONTICELLI

VAIOLI

2FIT

BOCCINI

PAGNINI

2GIT

PERRONE

LATTANZI

2HIT

BORTOLINI

VECCI

2IEE

GRACEFFA

ACCORDINO

2LEE

GUASTI

FORTUNA

2MTL

DI FRUSCIA

FAGGIONI

     

3ALG

GASPERINI

CORSARO

3BLG

MASCIONI

ESPOSTO

3AIA

SALVETTI

SCIALPI

3BIA

BALDI

DALLA MONTA’

3CIA

DALLAI

CAPEZIO

3DIA

CAPEZIO

INGENITO E.

3AMM

BRUNI

GUARDUCCI

3ART(BMM-AEN)

COSTANZO

CORRADO

3AAT

ANEDDA

RICCI

3ART(AET-BAT)

MENNA

SPILLANTINI

     

4ALG

FABBRI

INCORVAIA

4BLG

DE LUCA

VADALA’

4AIA

SENATORE

HELIFA

4BIA

SALVETTI

TORRE

4ART(ATL-CIA)

INCORVAIA

SIINO

4AEC

LERARIO

DIMITRI

4AAT

RIZZIO

PERRONE

4AMM

PIEGARI

GHELLI

4BMM

FOTI

FOSSATI

4CMM

LA BADESSA

REBESCHINI

     

5ALG

ESPOSTO

DRAGONI

5BLG

DRAGONI

FATUCCHI

5AIA

PANTANI

NESTI

5BIA

NESTI

MARI

5AEC

POSARELLI

MASI

5AET

ACCORDINO

VAIOLI

5AAT

FORTUNA

SPILLANTINI

5AMM

GHELLI

DE LUCA

5BMM

LORI

ALBANESI

5AEN

NOCENTINI

VITALI

 

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2020-2021

 

Vedi Circolare n. 23 del 18/09/2020

CLASSE

COORDINATORI

SEGRETARI

1ATL

FAGGIONI

DI FRUSCIA

1BMM

FRANCHI MICHELI

MANGIONE

1CMM

REBESCHINI

TANZINI

1DIT

LEONE

BRUNI

1EIT

LUCCHESI G.

SANTINI

1FIT

BOCCINI

CECCHERINI

1GIT

PERRONE

LATTANZI

1HIT

BORTOLINI

IGNESTI

1I EE

GRACEFFA

ACCORDINO

1LEE

GUASTI

BONFIGLIOLI

2A

SANTINI

PAGNINI

2B

PRATESI R.

ROSSI

2C

BELLUCCI

LORI

2D

MACINATI

FAGGIONI

2E

FEDELE

DEL PAPA

2F

DALLAI

LEONE

2G

SPILLANTINI

SALVADORI

2H

LEBBORONI

BAGNOLI

2I

FIORENTINO

SALTARELLO

2L

TROIANO

LEBBORONI

2M

LATTANZI

GUASTI

2N

VITALI

CANNAVO'

2O

CONTICELLI

GRACEFFA

3ALG

FABBRI

INCORVAIA

3BLG

DE LUCA

VADALA

3AMM

SAMPAOLI

GHELLI

3BMM

FOTI

FOSSATI

3CMM

LA BADESSA

REBESCHINI

3AEC

LERARIO

DIMITRI

3AAT

RIZZIO

PERRONE

3AIA

SENATORE

SAMPAOLO

3BIA

SALVETTI

TORRE

3ATL-3CIA (ART)

ROSSI

SIINO

4AIA

SALVETTI

NESTI

4BIA

NESTI

MARI

4AMM

GHELLI

DE LUCA

4BMM

LORI

ALBANESI

4AEN

NOCENTINI

VITALI

4ALG

ESPOSTO

DRAGONI

4BLG

DRAGONI

PICCOLO

4AEC

POSARELLI

MASI

4AET

MENNA

VAIOLI

4AAT

FORTUNA

SPILLANTINI

5ALG

ANEDDA

CORSARO

5BLG

MASCIONI

B009

5AET

ACCORDINO

MENNA

5AEC

VACIRCA

FATUCCHI

5BEC

CENCETTI

LUCCHESI M.

5AMM

PRATESI I

BROGI

5AEN

PIEGARI

NOCENTINI

5ATL

COSTANZO

LEVI

5AIA

PANTANI

SCIALPI

5BIA

BALDI

BENVENUTI

5AAT

CRAPIS

PRATESI R.

 

ANNO SCOLASTICO 2019-2020

Classe Coordinatore Segretario
1A SANTINI LERARIO
1B PRATESI R. ROSSI
1C BELLUCCI LORI
1D CRAPIS FAGGIONI
1E FEDELE BASILISCO
1F DALLAI LEONE
1G GIANNINO' SALVADORI
1H LEBBORONI BONASORO
1I FIORENTINO CERCIELLO
1L TROIANO LEBBORONI
1M IACONO GUASTI
1N VITALI CANNAVO'
1O CONTICELLI GRACEFFA
2A DE LUCA FRANCHI MICHELI
2B FIORENTINO SALTARELLO
2C BORTOLINI BELLUCCI
2D LEONE SANTINI
2E MACINATI DEL PAPA
2F ESPOSTO IGNESTI
2G FAGGIONI TROIANO
2H PAGNINI BALDI
2I GRACEFFA LATTANZI
2L SALVETTI LUCCHESI G.
2M REBESCHINI MANGIONE
2N ANEDDA COSTANZO
2O INCORVAIA TORRE
2P FRANCESCHINI REGINA
3AIA ALESSANDRI SENATORE
3BIA SCIALPI MARI
3AMM GHELLI DE LUCA
3BMM LORI ALBANESI
3AEN NOCENTINI VITALI
3ALG CASELLI IACONO
3BLG DRAGONI PICCOLO
3AEC VACIRCA MASI
3AET MENNA VAIOLI
3AAT FORTUNA SPILLANTINI
4ALG PANI CORSARO
4BLG MASCIONI PANI
4AET ACCORDINO CARTOCCI
4AEC BAGNOLI FATUCCHI
4BEC CENCETTI BADINI
4AMM PRATESI I. CORTI
4AEN PIEGARI NOCENTINI
4ATL COSTANZO LEVI
4AIA SALVETTI SCIALPI
4BIA BALDI BENVENUTI
4AAT CIBECCHINI PRATESI R.
5ALG CORSARO REBESCHINI
5AAT POSARELLI DIMITRI
5AET POLI CIBECCHINI
5AEC MASI PESCI
5AMM BROGI SAMPAOLI
5AIA PANTANI PERRONE
5BIA HELIFA DALLAI
5AEN LA BADESSA GHELLI
5ATL LUCCHESI M. MULINACCI

 

Anno Scolastico 2018/2019

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

SEGRETARIO

 

1° A TL

DE LUCA G.

FRANCHI M.

 

1° B TL

FIORENTINO L.

MAINARDI A.

 

1° C MME

BONGINI L.

CAFISSI E.

 

1° D MME

VADALA’ P

GOMBOLI S.

 

1° E MME

MACINATI M.

DEL PAPA G.

 

1° F MME

ESPOSTO V.

IGNESTI C.

 

1° G IT

FAGGIONI M.G.

TROIANO C.

 

1° H IT

PAGNINI R.

TRUGLIA M.

 

1° I IT

GRACEFFA I.

MOREA G.F.

 

1° L IT

FIORENTINO L.

PULVIRENTI A.

 

1° M IT

REBESCHINI I.N.

CAPPELLETTI L.

 

1° N EE

ANEDDA V.

PANERAI S.

 

1° O EE

INCORVAIA I.

TORRE N.

 

1° P EE

FRANCESCHINI GF.

VITALI M.F.

 

2° A TL

REGINA C.

BIGAZZI R.

 

2° B TL

ALESSANDRI L.

FIORE G.

 

2° C MM

LORI L.

ALBANESI A.

 

2° D MM

LEONE I.

SALTARELLO N.

 

2° E MM

GOMBOLI S.

BONGINI L.

 

2° F IT

IACONO C.

CASELLI S.

 

2° G IT

DALLAI N.

PESCETTI M.L.

 

2° I IT

BORTOLINI G.C.

FOTI S.

 

2° L IT

GASPERINI L.

FAZZI R.N.

 

2° M EE

MERINGOLO C.

CANNAVO’ P.

 

2° N EE

CANNAVO’ P.

MERINGOLO C.

 

2° O EE

CONTICELLI S.

GRACEFFA I.

 

3°A LG

CAPECCHI C.

OLIVITO P.

 

3°B LG

MASCIONI F.

VADALA’ P.

 

3°A ET

MENNA F.

CARTOCCI S.

 

3°A EC

BAGNOLI F.

FATUCCHI I.

 

3°B EC

PESCI S.

BADINI S.

 

3°A MM

PRATESI I.

CORTI R.

 

3°A EN

PIEGARI M.

NOCENTINI D.

 

3°A TL

COSTANZO I.

LEVI M.

 

3°A IA

VAIOLI L.

SCIALPI M.

 

3°B IA

BALDI M.C.

BRACCINI G.

 

3°A AT

CIBECCHINI S.F.

BONFIGLIOLI R.

 

4°A LG

PICCOLO U.

NOCENTINI D.

4°A AT

POSARELLI C.

INGENITO R.

4°A ET

POLI M.

CIBECCHINI S.F.

4°A EC

MASI L.

SIINO S.A.

4°A MM

BROGI B.

FOSSATI A.

4° A IA

SALVETTI L.

OLIVITO P.

4° B IA

HELIFA A.

ZURLI A.

4°A EN

GERINI G.

GRAZIUSO A.

4°A TL

PRATESI R.

LEVI M.

5°A LG

CORSARO G.

Da individuare

5°B LG

DRAGONI P.

Da individuare

5° A AT

FORTUNA A.

BADINI S.

5°A ET

RIZZIO M.

MENNA F.

5°B ET

ACCORDINO F.

PERRONE C.

5°A MM

LA BADESSA A.

GUIDOTTI G.

5° BMM

PRATESI I.

REGINA C.

5°A IA

PANTANI F.

Da individuare

5°B IA

MARI R.

LORI L.

5°A TL

LUCCHESI M.

MULINACCI A.P.